Instructor Activity Rota

The rota shown below is updated hourly and shows future activity sessions from OSM and the instructors who are signed up for each session.

Data last refreshed: 05/21/2024 23:56

Booking ID Session Type Session Time Instructor 1 Instructor 2
89773 Crate Stacking - (1st hour) Sat 25/05/2024 10:00 - 11:00 Louise Hartmann Andrew Minty
89773 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 25/05/2024 11:00 - 12:00 Louise Hartmann Andrew Minty
89774 Tomahawk Throwing - (1st hour) Sat 25/05/2024 13:00 - 14:00 David Greenwood Neil Thompson
93522 Crate Stacking - (1st hour) Sat 25/05/2024 13:00 - 14:00 Andrew Minty Erica Spencer
93522 Tree Climbing - (1st hour) Sat 25/05/2024 13:00 - 14:00 Karsten Hartmann Louise Hartmann
89774 Tomahawk Throwing - (Subsequent hour) Sat 25/05/2024 14:00 - 15:00 David Greenwood Neil Thompson
93522 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 25/05/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Andrew Minty Erica Spencer
93522 Tree Climbing - (Subsequent hour) Sat 25/05/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Karsten Hartmann Louise Hartmann
93522 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 25/05/2024 15:00 - 16:00 Andrew Minty Erica Spencer
93522 Tree Climbing - (Subsequent hour) Sat 25/05/2024 15:00 - 16:00 Karsten Hartmann Louise Hartmann
99641 Tomahawk Throwing - (1st hour) Sun 26/05/2024 10:00 - 11:00 Elena Foster Gavin Petrie
99641 Tomahawk Throwing - (Subsequent hour) Sun 26/05/2024 11:00 - 12:00 Elena Foster Gavin Petrie
95860 Crate Stacking - (1st hour) Mon 03/06/2024 18:00 - 19:00 Louise Hartmann Karsten Hartmann
95860 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Mon 03/06/2024 19:00 - 20:00 Louise Hartmann Karsten Hartmann
90812 Crate Stacking - (1st hour) Sat 08/06/2024 13:00 - 14:00 Gavin Petrie <VACANT>
90812 Tree Climbing - (1st hour) Sat 08/06/2024 13:00 - 14:00 Karsten Hartmann Louise Hartmann
90812 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 08/06/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Gavin Petrie <VACANT>
90812 Tree Climbing - (Subsequent hour) Sat 08/06/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Karsten Hartmann Louise Hartmann
97778 Crate Stacking - (1st hour) Sat 29/06/2024 13:00 - 14:00 Andrew Minty Louise Hartmann
97778 Tomahawk Throwing - (1st hour) Sat 29/06/2024 13:00 - 14:00 Karsten Hartmann Elena Foster
97778 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 29/06/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Andrew Minty Louise Hartmann
97778 Tomahawk Throwing - (Subsequent hour) Sat 29/06/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Karsten Hartmann Elena Foster
97778 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 29/06/2024 15:00 - 16:00 Andrew Minty Louise Hartmann
97778 Tomahawk Throwing - (Subsequent hour) Sat 29/06/2024 15:00 - 16:00 Karsten Hartmann Elena Foster
99411 Archery - (1st hour) Sat 06/07/2024 09:00 - 10:00 Simon Garnett Spence Andrew Minty
99411 Crate Stacking - (1st hour) Sat 06/07/2024 09:00 - 10:00 Fiona Buckley Louise Hartmann
99411 Archery - (Subsequent hour) Sat 06/07/2024 10:00 - 11:00 Simon Garnett Spence Andrew Minty
99411 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 06/07/2024 10:00 - 11:00 Fiona Buckley Louise Hartmann
99411 Archery - (Subsequent hour) Sat 06/07/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Simon Garnett Spence Andrew Minty
99411 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 06/07/2024 14:00 - 15:00 Fiona Buckley Louise Hartmann
99411 Archery - (Subsequent hour) Sat 06/07/2024 15:00 - 16:00 Simon Garnett Spence Andrew Minty
99411 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 06/07/2024 15:00 - 16:00 Fiona Buckley Louise Hartmann
93949 Crate Stacking - (1st hour) Sat 26/10/2024 10:00 - 11:00 Matthew mather Karsten Hartmann
93949 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 26/10/2024 11:00 - 12:00 Matthew mather Karsten Hartmann
93949 Crate Stacking - (Subsequent hour) Sat 26/10/2024 12:00 - 13:00 Matthew mather Karsten Hartmann